XC Demon
2018 NorCal XC League Pilots
#Pilot IDNameRatingGliderPreferred DivisionGPS URL
1113Aaron PricePG InstructorAdvance Sigma 10
(Grey & Orange)
GPS - Sat
2136Alex NeigherP4Ozone Delta 2
(Red Black Yellow)
GPS - Sat
3117Andrew GentlesP4BGD Base
(Lava)
GPS - Sat
4148Andrew SumptonP3Advance Iota 26
(Yellow and Blue)
GPS - Sat
5102Arthur KornP4Ozone Rush 4
(Blue lime)
GPS - Sat
6107Ben Pedersen-wedlockP4Summit XC4
(Gold/orange)
GPS - Sat
7153Blaine HarmonP4Advance Sigma 10
(Teal/white/purple)

GPS - Cell
8132Brad BassP4Ozone Delta 3
(Yellow(lead)/red)
GPS - Sat
9119Carolyn ReumanP3MCC Aviation Orbea 2
(Blue, Green, White)
GPS - Sat
10154Charlie ThomasP4Advance Iota
(blue, orange)
GPS - Sat
11146Chuck LeathersP4Ozine Delta 2/ Advance Sigma 10
(blue, black, white or grey/orange)
GPS - Sat
12152Conner MacleodP4BGD Cure
(Blue/Red/Green)
GPS - Sat
13149Curt BurgessP3Ozone Delta 2
(Blk/Green)
GPS - Sat
14135Dan FourieP4777 Rook2
(white green blue)
GPS - Sat
15133Dan ZaslavskyP4BGD Base Lite
(Red/Orange/Yellow/White/Blue)
GPS - Sat
16129Daniela Nalesso P4Ozone Rush 4
(Blue yellow)
GPS - Sat
17116David McmillanP4Advance Iota 2
(Red & White)
GPS - Sat
18126Debbie Vosevich P4, H3Ozone Delta 3
(Blue green turquoise )
GPS - Sat
19131Dietmar Burkhardt Jr.P4Skywalk Chili 4
(White Orange Teal)
GPS - Sat
20122Dmitry ChichkovP4Nova Mentor 3 Light
(Orange,white,Blue)
GPS - Sat
21145Dmitry LepikhinP4, H4Icaro Buteo
(Lime / Blue)
GPS - Sat
GPS - Custom
22121Evan CohenPG TandemSupair Taska
(White Blue)
GPS - Sat
23140Fabian PerezP4Ozone Zeno
(Red/Blue)
GPS - Sat
24124Gerry PesaventoP3, H4Advance Sigma 10
(blue, white, gold )
GPS - Sat
25108Giuseppe VinellaP3Swing Nyos RS
(Sand)
26142Greg DidriksenPG TandemAdvance Sigma 10
(green, with white & purple)
GPS - Sat
27105Guido ZavagliP4Skywalk Chili 4
(Orange)
GPS - Sat
28151Jack DiazP4UP Trango XRace
(White and Blue)
GPS - Sat
29103Jan PassionP4Gradient Nevada
(Blue/Blue/White)
30144Jay GordonP4Axis Venus 5
(Black & Lime)
GPS - Sat
31139Jk SmithP4D3
(Yellow / Red)
GPS - Sat
32114Jon LoveringP4Triple Seven Rook 2 Light
(Blue/Orange/White)
GPS - Sat
33115Jugdeep AggarwalP4Ozone Delta 3
(Blue / Red)
GPS - Sat
34137Julie SpieglerPG InstructorOzone Delta 2
(Light blue/light green/white)
GPS - Sat
35111Kurt ColvinP3Skywalk Tequila 4
(Red, White and Grey)
GPS - Sat
36123Marcos RosenkjerPG TandemGradient Aspen 6
(Red)
37118Mayumi HondaP4NOVA IRON 4
(Red)
GPS - Sat
38130Michael DowneyP3Advance Sigma 10
(Grey Orange White)
GPS - Sat
39101Michael VergallaPG InstructorSkywalk Arriba 3
(Orange blue white)
GPS - Sat
40110Omar Del ValleP3Niviuk Hook 3
(Blue,orange.white)
GPS - Sat
41109Peter SatitpunwaychaP3BGD Base
(Sunset (yellow, orange, red))
GPS - Sat
42138Reavis Sutphin-grayP4Ozone Zeno
(Blue/White)
GPS - Sat
GPS - Custom
43127Rick McallisterP4Icaro, Maverick 3
(Lime pink white)
GPS - Sat
44100Robin CushmanP4Ozone Rush 4
(red, orange, yellow)
GPS - Sat
45128Ron AndresenP4Alpina2
(blue/wt/blue)
GPS - Sat
46141Russell CohenP3Hook 4
(Lima (Green + Purple))
GPS - Sat
47134Sam CrockerPG InstructorOzone Zeno
(Red / Blue)
GPS - Sat
48104Sam HiattP3Gin Atlas
(Orange/Blue)
GPS - Sat
49125Schuyler HeathP4UP Trango X-Race
(White and blue)
GPS - Sat
50150Scott MacleodPG Tandem, H3Advance Sigma 10
(Red)
GPS - Sat
51120Stephen MaherP4Summit XC2
(White/Orange)
GPS - Sat
52143Steven YoungPG TandemOzone Zeno
(Orange/Blue)
GPS - Sat
53112Susan KentP4PHI Symphonia
(Blue and Lime)
GPS - Sat
54147Tom MoockP4UP Trango X-Race
(red/orange)
GPS - Sat
55155William DeleyP4Ozone M6
(blue yellow white)
GPS - Sat
56106Wilson NolanP4SKYMAN CROSS COUNTRY
(blue)
GPS - Sat
If you encounter any problems please email technical support.