XC Demon
2018 NorCal Sprint League Pilots
#Pilot IDNameRatingGliderPreferred DivisionGPS URL
1128Aaron PricePG InstructorAdvance Sigma 10
(Grey & Orange)
GPS - Sat
2119Alex NeigherP4Ozone Delta 2
(Red Black Yellow)
GPS - Sat
3115Andrew GentlesP4BGD Base
(Lava)
GPS - Sat
4102Arthur KornP4Ozone Rush 4
(Blue lime)
GPS - Sat
5107Ben Pedersen-wedlockP4Summit XC4
(Gold/orange)
GPS - Sat
6144Brad BassP4Ozone Delta 3
(Yellow(lead)/red)
GPS - Sat
7131Caleb BourgP2Niviuk Hook 2
(green)
8117Carolyn ReumanP3MCC Aviation Orbea 2
(Blue, Green, White)
GPS - Sat
9146Charlie ThomasP4Advance Iota
(blue, orange)
GPS - Sat
10125Chris KennedyP3Gin Explorer
(Blue/yellow/White)
11143Dan ZaslavskyP4BGD Base Lite
(Red/Orange/Yellow/White/Blue)
GPS - Sat
12135Daniela Nalesso P4Ozone Rush 4
(Blue yellow)
GPS - Sat
13114David McmillanP4Advance Iota 2
(Red & White)
GPS - Sat
14142Dietmar Burkhardt Jr.P4Skywalk Chili 4
(White Orange Teal)
GPS - Sat
15120Dmitry ChichkovP4Nova Mentor 3 Light
(Orange,white,Blue)
GPS - Sat
16134Dylan HenrysonP4Skywalk Tequila 4
(Green / Silver)
GPS - Sat
17145Evan SimmonsP4Nova Mentor 5
(Green White)
GPS - Sat
18123Gerry PesaventoP3, H4Advance Sigma 10
(blue, white, gold )
GPS - Sat
19108Giuseppe VinellaP3Swing Nyos RS
(Sand)
20105Guido ZavagliP4Skywalk Chili 4
(Orange)
GPS - Sat
21137Jack DiazP4UP Trango XRace
(White and Blue)
GPS - Sat
22103Jan PassionP4Gradient Nevada
(Blue/Blue/White)
23113Jon LoveringP4Triple Seven Rook 2 Light
(Blue/Orange/White)
GPS - Sat
24129Jugdeep AggarwalP4Ozone Delta 3
(Blue / Red)
GPS - Sat
25138Julie SpieglerPG InstructorOzone Delta 2
(Light blue/light green/white)
GPS - Sat
26111Kurt ColvinP3Skywalk Tequila 4
(Red, White and Grey)
GPS - Sat
27122Marcos RosenkjerPG TandemGradient Aspen 6
(Red)
28116Mayumi HondaP4NOVA IRON 4
(Red)
GPS - Sat
29140Michael DowneyP3Advance Sigma 10
(Grey Orange White)
GPS - Sat
30101Michael VergallaPG InstructorSkywalk Arriba 3
(Orange blue white)
GPS - Sat
31110Omar Del ValleP3Niviuk Hook 3
(Blue,orange.white)
GPS - Sat
32126Paul YorkP3Gin Explorer
(red white black)
33109Peter SatitpunwaychaP3BGD Base
(Sunset (yellow, orange, red))
GPS - Sat
34141Richard StaudingerP3, H4 Nova Mentor 3
(Red, black and white Trim)
35139Rick McallisterP4Icaro, Maverick 3
(Lime pink white)
GPS - Sat
36100Robin CushmanP4Ozone Rush 4
(red, orange, yellow)
GPS - Sat
37133Ron AndresenP4Alpina2
(blue/wt/blue)
GPS - Sat
38104Sam HiattP3Gin Atlas
(Orange/Blue)
GPS - Sat
39124Schuyler HeathP4UP Trango X-Race
(White and blue)
GPS - Sat
40121Sophie ChichkovP3Niviuk Ikuma
(green)
41118Stephen MaherP4Summit XC2
(White/Orange)
GPS - Sat
42127Steve WelchP4BGD Base
(Aurora)
GPS - Sat
43112Susan KentP4PHI Symphonia
(Blue and Lime)
GPS - Sat
44132Tonia Reinys FoxP4Ozone Rush 4
(Yellow/Blue/Orange)
45130Tyler WescottP2Ozone Rush
(Orange, Blue, Yellow)
46136Vincent BeukelaersP3UP Kantega XC
(Green, white, black)
47106Wilson NolanP4SKYMAN CROSS COUNTRY
(blue)
GPS - Sat
If you encounter any problems please email technical support.